Ranglisten


Gruppen Rangliste

PlatzGruppennameMitgliederGesamtpunktePunktedurchschnitt
1Klebl Neumarkt1041041,000
2TOSS415739,250
3Kompetenzzentrum 415438,500
4Wuba Plauen311538,333
5EM-Helden311438,000
6Leyendecker HolzLand GmbH & Co. KG1347536,539
7Fummelfeen621636,000
8KOMPRIFUSION310535,000
98baellegegentom517234,400
9Höttcke-Holz517234,400
11Burger Holzzentrum 1137434,000
12Schiffauer1137333,909
13Sofia und ihre Wilden Männer516933,800
14Alle für Kathi310033,333
15Schreinerei Wolf929532,778
16TeamRachinger516332,600
17Thalhofer Holzzentrum927730,778
18HolzWürmer617829,667
18F.W. Becker GmbH38929,667
20Team Magenta2470629,417
21HB_Hannover1132229,273
22Wuba Hof38729,000
22BMT38729,000
22Vollpfosten38729,000
25ECKENgoal925127,889
26Holz-Hauff513226,400
27Die Rückspiegelschauer37826,000